CROUCH END (FEC) LIMITED

Company number 10448866

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 12 Stanhope Gate, London, England, W1K 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HORNSEY TH (FEC) LIMITED 27 Oct 2016 - 02 Nov 2016