BLUE TENANT 1 LIMITED

Company number 10448699

Registered office address
Bmi Healthcare House 3 Paris Garden, Southwark, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BMI TENANT 1 LIMITED 27 Oct 2016 - 10 Sep 2018