Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UBOND SOLUTIONS ANTIQUES LTD

Company number 10446340

Registered office address
58-60 Kensington Church Street, London, England, W8 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Previous company names
Name Period
UBOND SOLUTIONS LTD 26 Oct 2016 - 05 Jun 2017