CRESCENT MEWS LONDON LIMITED

Company number 10444059

Registered office address
Warwick House, 116 Palmerston Road, Buckhurst Hill, Essex, IG9 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESCENT MEWS HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Oct 2016 - 06 Jul 2017