Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

4T2 SENSORS LTD

Company number 10435806

Registered office address
Masonic Building, 9 Mill Street, Sutton Coldfield, England, B72 1TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2023
due by 7 November 2023

Last statement dated 24 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
4 T 2 TECHNOLOGIES LTD 19 Oct 2016 - 29 Mar 2018