Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BFPG LIMITED

Company number 10435206

Registered office address
23 Grafton Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2023
due by 28 October 2023

Last statement dated 14 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84210 - Foreign affairs
Previous company names
Name Period
BEFP LIMITED 19 Oct 2016 - 25 Jan 2017