NEWCASTLE UNITED FOUNDATION PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 10423688

Registered office address
St James' Park, Strawberry Place, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE1 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1591 LIMITED 12 Oct 2016 - 01 Feb 2017