100 WF LIMITED

Company number 10413667

Registered office address
50 Broadway Westminster, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
100 WOMEN IN FINANCE LIMITED 06 Oct 2016 - 03 Jul 2017