Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRP PERFORMANCE LIMITED

Company number 10409415

Registered office address
73-75 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, England, HX4 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2024
due by 23 September 2024

Last statement dated 9 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRP PERFOMANCE LIMITED 04 Oct 2016 - 05 Oct 2016