Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&G FLUID POWER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10404128

Registered office address
10 - 11 Charterhouse Square, London, England, EC1M 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R&G ACQUISITIONS LTD 30 Sep 2016 - 08 Jan 2020