SIGNATURE LIVING HOPE STREET LIMITED

Company number 10394763

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Mathew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE LIVING VICTORIA MILL LIMITED 26 Sep 2016 - 24 Apr 2017