BAHADVR SYNERGY CAPITAL PLC

Company number 10394229

Registered office address
1 Bedford Row, London, United Kingdom, WC1R 4BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIG GLOBAL CAPITAL PLC 31 Jan 2017 - 15 Feb 2019
AIG ALPHA PLC 26 Sep 2016 - 31 Jan 2017