Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITI ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company number 10393564

Registered office address
43b Formans Road, Sparkhill, Birmingham, England, B11 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2023
due by 9 October 2023

Last statement dated 25 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRMINGHAM CONSULTANTS LTD 26 Sep 2016 - 17 Aug 2022