OTRO CLUB LIMITED

Company number 10393204

Registered office address
Ashcroft House, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, LE19 1WL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 March 2020
due by 10 April 2020

Last statement dated 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OUR STAR CLUB LIMITED 26 Sep 2016 - 18 Oct 2018