Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GATWICK GROUND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10390742

Registered office address
Waterside, P O Box 365 Speedbird Way, Harmondsworth, West Drayton, United Kingdom, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BA NUMBER THREE LIMITED 22 Sep 2016 - 18 Oct 2016