Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAFFE DI ARTISAN (GLOBAL HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 10384802

Registered office address
64 Princes House 88 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW3 1ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
CAFFEE DI ARTISAN (GLOBAL HOLDINGS) LIMITED 20 Sep 2016 - 21 Sep 2016