Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DJI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10384188

Registered office address
C/O Gateley Legal Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, England, M2 4WU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2022
due by 2 October 2022

Last statement dated 18 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BNN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 19 Sep 2016 - 10 Oct 2016