Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIBBLE VALLEY GIFTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10376981

Registered office address
Egan Roberts Suite 46 Salesbury Hall Road, Ribchester, Preston, England, PR3 3XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST PRICE GIFTS LTD 24 May 2021 - 26 May 2022
LOVE MY LIFESTYLE LTD 15 Sep 2016 - 24 May 2021