Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AQUA SULIS COSMETICS LTD

Company number 10373514

Registered office address
C/O Bishop Fleming Llp, 10 Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2023
due by 23 September 2023

Last statement dated 9 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
FENSTRA ID LTD 16 Oct 2019 - 28 Jan 2021
INGENIA LIFE SOLUTIONS LTD 13 Sep 2016 - 16 Oct 2019