Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOP KING BREWERY LTD

Company number 10370567

Registered office address
16 Druid Street, London, England, SE1 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
HK BREWERY LTD 12 Sep 2016 - 23 Nov 2016