Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MALLON CARS & COMMERCIALS LTD.

Company number 10370028

Registered office address
The Stable Yard Springfield House, Tabernacle Road, Glanamman, Ammanford, United Kingdom, SA18 2YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
AM MOTOR AUCTIONS LIMITED 12 Sep 2016 - 30 Sep 2021