DUNNOCK PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 10369456

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TOCKWITH PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Sep 2016 - 26 Jun 2018