Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAI EUROPEAN LOGISTICS LTD

Company number 10369031

Registered office address
3 Sylvan Court Sylvan Way, Laindon, Basildon, United Kingdom, SS15 6TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2023
due by 8 August 2023

Last statement dated 25 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
NCL CONTAINER LINE LIMITED 11 Sep 2016 - 22 Mar 2022