MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (BECKENHAM) LIMITED

Company number 10367834

Registered office address
Two Marlborough Court Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicester, Leicestershire, England, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CF SPARKS BECKENHAM LIMITED 09 Sep 2016 - 04 Oct 2016