Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JENSAARA LTD

Company number 10365963

Registered office address
63 Camden Road, London, England, NW1 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2023
due by 21 August 2023

Last statement dated 7 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JENSARRA LTD 08 Sep 2016 - 09 Sep 2016