Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYTED UK LTD

Company number 10360685

Registered office address
2 Falcon Road, Hinchingbrooke Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE29 6FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHOGNOMICS LIMITED 06 Sep 2016 - 01 Mar 2022