MY DISCOUNT SHOP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 10360544

Registered office address
103a Bradford Road, Stanningley, Pudsey, England, LS28 6AT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 September 2019
due by 19 September 2019

Last statement dated 5 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E-CONOMIZE LIMITED 06 Sep 2016 - 14 Mar 2018