HEARTLIGHT SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 10359231

Registered office address
St Thomas House, Mansfield Road, Derby, England, DE1 3TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUREPULSE MEDICAL LIMITED 05 Sep 2016 - 03 Oct 2016