Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOLKESTONE VICTUALLERS LTD

Company number 10355599

Registered office address
The Lodge The Grand, The Leas, Folkestone, Kent, England, CT20 2XL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FOLKESTONE GRAND LIMITED 01 Sep 2016 - 19 Oct 2016