Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORDIC PACKAGING AND CONTAINER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10351723

Registered office address
One, St Peters Square, Manchester, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2024
due by 13 September 2024

Last statement dated 30 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORDIC PACKAGING AND CONTAINER (UK) INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Aug 2016 - 16 May 2017