Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A TO Z LOCKS & SECURITY LTD

Company number 10345202

Registered office address
16 Birchfield Court Grove Crescent, Walton-On-Thames, England, KT12 2HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A TO Z LOCK & SECURITY LTD 25 Aug 2016 - 01 Sep 2016