Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JRD WESTCOUNTRY (2016) LIMITED

Company number 10344606

Registered office address
21 Bampton Street, Tiverton, United Kingdom, EX16 6AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2017
due by 24 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JRD WESTCOUNTRY LIMITED 24 Aug 2016 - 04 Oct 2016