Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVER LARK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 10344017

Registered office address
4 Wilson Road, Poole, England, BH14 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Aug 2016 - 02 Feb 2017