MBC PROMOTIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10331649

Registered office address
Units 4&5 Silver End Business Park, Brierley Hill, West Midlands, United Kingdom, DY5 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2021
due by 29 August 2021

Last statement dated 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOW PARK PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Aug 2016 - 24 Nov 2020