HOBBY LOBBY STORE LTD

Company number 10328638

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 10328638: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
KREDEX LTD. 15 Aug 2016 - 26 Apr 2018