Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEVANTA ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 10327929

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ICBS SYNERGY UK LIMITED 12 Aug 2016 - 07 Sep 2018