Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

USP CREATIONS LIMITED

Company number 10323341

Registered office address
3 Greengate Cardale Park, Harrogate, HG3 1GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 August 2022
due by 27 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORTH INSPIRING LIMITED 10 Aug 2016 - 23 Sep 2016