Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIP (OPERATIONS) LIMITED

Company number 10322993

Registered office address
First Floor, 85 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 22 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2023
due by 23 August 2023

Last statement dated 9 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RH CAPITAL (REAL ESTATE) LIMITED 10 Aug 2016 - 12 Oct 2018