Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPNIN GROUP LTD

Company number 10322622

Registered office address
Technique Tower Business Park C/O D.B. Business Services (Derbyshire) Ltd, High Street, Clay Cross, Chesterfield, England, S45 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2023
due by 21 August 2023

Last statement dated 7 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN SOUL LIFESTYLE LIMITED 10 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2019