Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL AGRICULTURAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10312004

Registered office address
The White House, 2 Meadrow, Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU7 3HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2022
due by 12 April 2022

Last statement dated 29 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNAPS DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Aug 2016 - 27 Mar 2019