Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFE EXPRESSIONS (UK AND EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 10306220

Registered office address
2 Westbrook Court, Sharrow Vale Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, S11 8YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ETERNITY'S TOUCH (UK) LIMITED 01 Aug 2016 - 24 Jan 2017