CLPROJECTSUK LIMITED

Company number 10305274

Registered office address
Unit 7 Lockside Office Park, Riversway, Preston, England, PR2 2YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFFORD LEWIS ALUMINIUM LIMITED 01 Aug 2016 - 28 Apr 2018