Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK SAINT DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 10303380

Registered office address
Second Floor, 150-151 Fleet Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 2DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
COFFEEOLOGY LONDON LTD 29 Jul 2016 - 17 Jan 2018