VICTORY ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 10301050

Registered office address
1 Guildhall Square, Portsmouth, England, PO1 2GJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
RAYLEIGH ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 16 Oct 2017