SOCIAL ENERGY SUPPLY LTD

Company number 10300609

Registered office address
St Pegs Mill, Thornhill Beck Lane, Brighouse, England, HD6 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRAC ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 11 Oct 2018