Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPTIMUM DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 10300467

Registered office address
29 Alleyns Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, SG1 3PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2025
due by 14 June 2025

Last statement dated 31 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIMUM CREATIVE LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 18 Jan 2023