Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

21 QUARRY HILL LIMITED

Company number 10298268

Registered office address
Whitelands Hollist Lane, Easebourne, Midhurst, England, GU29 9AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2023
due by 9 August 2023

Last statement dated 26 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
COSAMAN LIMITED 27 Jul 2016 - 28 Apr 2018