LAW 2507 LIMITED

Company number 10296978

Registered office address
Unit 2.5 11-29 Fashion Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 6PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARMONY PLATFORM LIMITED 26 Jul 2016 - 11 Aug 2016