Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FARIA EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 10293785

Registered office address
4th Floor 76 Watling Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2023
due by 23 August 2023

Last statement dated 9 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FARIA SYSTEMS LTD 25 Jul 2016 - 30 Sep 2016