Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK ADVENTURE PARKS LIMITED

Company number 10292157

Registered office address
First Floor, 85 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED 25 Jan 2017 - 24 Mar 2017
HOLMES INVESTMENT PROPERTIES P.L.C. 22 Jul 2016 - 25 Jan 2017